Mamey Seed Oil
Mamey Seed Oil

Mamey Seed Oil

$12.00$31.00

Our Lolita Lolita Tulum Mamey Seed Oil has been used since pre-hispanic times as a hair lubricant, keeping it manageable and without dandruff. Keeps tissues on their normal state and skin softness, so it is used in many cosmetics. Prevents raging by the anti free radicals obtained by its carotene content

  • Softens beard and moustache
  • It is used to stimulate hair growth
  • Protects hair against direct solar rays
  • It softens and protects skin from toxicity
  • Prevent hair loos and controls dandruff
  • It helps in the strengthening and growing of eyelashes and eyebrows, applying with a mini eyelash comb or a swab
Clear selection
SKU: N/A. Category: . Tags: , , .

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mamey Seed Oil”